赛事
盘口
全部 竞彩热门
赛事 时间 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队 现场 角/半 走势 比赛实况 情报 分析 走势 置顶
进行中
厄瓜杯 01:30 奥雷连斯FC 1-4 因巴布拉
2-6
1-1
伊拉联 02:00 2塔拉巴 2-1 萨玛拉20
4-1
1-1
巴丙 02:00 5费古埃伦斯 0-0 费罗维里亚C9
6-2
0-0
0.84
0.78
平手/半球
1.5
1.00
1.04
巴丁 02:00 图纳鲁索 0-2 摩托圣路易
2-3
0-2
0.81
0.97
受让平手/半球
2
1.01
0.83
巴丁 02:00 迪斯波图 0-0 斯尔诺特
3-0
0-0
1.07
0.97
半球
1.5
0.75
0.83
巴丁 02:00 艾莫里 2-0 尤文图斯SC
0-0
2-0
0.79
0.79
半球
2.5/3
1.03
1.01
巴丁 02:00 巴拉纳 0-0 圣安德雷
5-0
0-0
0.77
0.97
平手/半球
1.5
1.05
0.83
巴圣青联 02:00 圣塔库鲁简斯 0-1 阿斯圣斯SP
2-3
0-1
乌拉乙 02:00 南德阿美利加 1-0 维拉艾斯潘诺
2-5
1-0
巴圣塔乙 02:00 摩基竞技SP 0-0 瓜鲁贺斯SP
2-8
0-0
巴圣塔乙 02:00 SKA布拉希 0-0 铆恩瑟SP
11-1
0-0
巴圣塔乙 02:00 安帕罗 1-0 圣保罗市
1-2
1-0
巴圣塔乙 02:00 毛阿莫FC 1-0 科罗拉多凯埃
3-1
0-0
巴圣塔乙 02:00 里奥布兰克S 1-0 圣保罗独立
5-3
1-0
巴圣塔乙 02:00 美国SP 0-2 国际贝贝度奥
0-6
0-2
巴圣塔乙 02:00 AA法林明高 0-1 乌尼昂
4-3
0-0
巴圣塔乙 02:00 索琼斯坎波斯 0-2 曼斯奎拉
5-2
0-2
巴米乙 02:00 科英布拉体育 0-1 迪模卡拉塔S
2-2
0-1
巴地区 02:00 紫菀巴西 1-1 伊斯特里拉
3-3
1-1
巴女甲 02:00 巴西国际女足 0-1 巴西皇家女足
4-0
0-1
0.96
0.77
一球
2.5/3
0.74
0.93
巴女甲 02:00 巴甘蒂诺女足 1-1 埃斯科拉女足
1-0
1-1
巴青联 02:00 巴拉东南U2 2-2 索柯伦斯U2
2-2
2-2
巴青联 02:00 博阿维斯塔R 0-1 瓦斯科达伽U
3-0
0-1
巴青联 02:00 圣贡萨洛U2 0-0 挪瓦西大地U
0-4
0-0
乌拉甲春 02:00 春16塞罗拉尔 0-1 蒙得维的春1
3-4
0-1
0.87
0.92
受让平手/半球
1.5/2
0.95
0.88
美冠联 02:00 2路易斯维尔F 1-1 塔尔萨FC21
1-3
1-1
0.86
1.00
一球/球半
2.5/3
1.00
0.84
厄瓜甲春 02:00 春11穆苏克鲁纳 1-0 库恩卡春8
1-2
1-0
沙地甲 02:00 8Al 科尔 0-0 卡威帕19
0-0
0-0
0.77
0.70
一球
2.5
1.05
1.11
沙地甲 02:00 14阿沙希尔 1-0 查巴垒5
0-0
0-0
1.02
0.95
平手/半球
2
0.80
0.85
沙地甲 02:00 13吉达里比亚 0-0 亚达禾2
0-0
0-0
0.65
0.70
平手
1.5/2
1.20
1.11
沙地甲 02:00 9纳积兰 0-0 卡利杰1
0-0
0-0
0.81
0.80
受让半球/一球
2/2.5
1.01
1.00
沙地甲 02:00 17迪雷禾 0-3 瓦赫达麦加4
1-2
0-2
0.90
1.00
受让一球
2/2.5
0.92
0.80
沙地甲 02:00 15斯霍拉 0-0 哈哲尔3
0-0
0-0
1.09
1.02
半球
2/2.5
0.73
0.78
沙地甲 02:00 6尤胡德 0-0 阿科多11
0-0
0-0
1.00
0.60
半球
2/2.5
0.82
1.25
沙地甲 02:00 16阿尔吉尔 0-1 纳德哈18
0-0
0-1
0.85
0.90
一球/球半
2.5
0.97
0.90
沙地甲 02:00 12艾美德 1-0 卡达西亚7
0-0
1-0
1.02
0.80
半球
2/2.5
0.80
1.00
沙地甲 02:00 10欧鲁巴赫 2-1 比萨FC20
0-0
1-1
0.81
0.60
半球/一球
2/2.5
1.01
1.25
阿乙 02:10 12联合队 2-0 查卡里塔青年5
0-2
2-0
0.93
0.86
半球
1.5/2
0.93
0.98
阿乙 02:10 22新芝加哥 0-0 查克佛伊维9
3-1
0-0
0.82
0.92
受让平手/半球
1.5/2
1.04
0.92
巴丁 02:30 布拉希莱恩斯 0-1 科斯塔里卡M
4-3
-
巴丁 02:30 尤文都德MA 0-0 祖尔柯
2-3
-
阿丁曼特春 02:30 春3罗萨里奥阿根 0-0 祖文图德尤尼春7
1-3
-
阿丁曼特春 02:30 春8尤潘基 0-1 巴拉圭竞技春10
2-1
-
0.76
0.96
平手
2
0.94
0.74
巴米乙 02:30 尤尼奥卢塞恩 1-1 乌贝拉巴
1-1
-
0.60
0.78
受让平手/半球
1.5/2
1.11
0.92
巴米乙 02:30 图匹 0-0 国民AC M
2-1
-
0.65
0.98
受让平手/半球
2
1.05
0.72
巴米青联 02:30 阿美利加明尼 0-0 米纳斯U20
5-1
-
阿乙 02:30 35弗朗德里亚 2-0 维拉多尔米尼33
2-3
-
0.91
0.99
平手/半球
2/2.5
0.95
0.85
阿乙曼特春 02:30 春3埃斯卡拉达 0-0 科勒加勒斯春7
0-1
-
0.82
1.00
平手
2/2.5
1.00
0.80
阿乙曼特春 02:30 春12多科苏德体育 2-2 卡纽埃拉斯春5
0-2
-
0.97
0.95
平手
2
0.85
0.85
阿乙曼特春 02:30 春9维拉圣卡罗斯 1-0 基尔梅斯阿根春14
1-0
-
0.91
1.00
半球
2/2.5
0.91
0.80
阿乙曼特春 02:30 春8联合防卫队 2-1 阿卡苏索春11
5-2
-
1.08
0.96
平手
2
0.74
0.84
阿乙曼特春 02:30 春17圣米格尔 0-1 洛斯安第斯春16
2-1
-
0.74
0.80
平手
1.5/2
1.08
1.00
巴丁 03:00 国际里梅拉 0-0 URT
2-0
-
0.72
0.50
一球/球半
2.5
0.98
1.25
巴丁 03:00 欧斯特 0-0 拉斯
0-1
-
0.65
0.87
半球/一球
2/2.5
1.05
0.83
巴丁 03:00 圣贝纳多 0-0 诺瓦伊古亚科
1-0
-
0.50
0.68
半球/一球
1.5/2
1.11
0.92
巴丁 03:00 富明尼斯PI 0-0 帕卡乌斯
0-0
-
0.76
0.92
半球/一球
2/2.5
0.94
0.78
巴丁 03:00 马施利奥迪亚 0-0 圣路易斯RS
2-2
-
0.60
0.72
平手/半球
1.5/2
1.11
0.98
巴丁 03:00 卡德尼斯 0-0 费罗维亚里亚
2-2
-
美超 03:00 密尔沃基激流 0-0 帕纳辛纳科斯
1-0
-
1.01
0.85
球半/两球
4
0.75
0.91
马里甲 03:00 非洲足球精英 1-0 USFAS巴
1-0
-
智利丙 03:00 奥瓦莱队 0-0 圣地亚哥市
0-0
-
智利丙 03:00 圣安东尼奥联 0-0 罗德林多罗马
4-0
-
0.80
0.83
平手
2/2.5
0.96
0.93
巴米乙 03:00 伊帕廷加 0-0 博阿MG
2-0
-
0.75
0.73
受让半球
2
0.95
0.97
智利甲 03:00 16塞雷那 0-0 奥达斯11
0-0
-
0.79
0.96
受让平手/半球
2/2.5
1.09
0.90
玻利甲附 03:00 春5国民波托斯 0-1 布鲁明春4
0-1
-
1.02
0.95
一球/球半
3/3.5
0.82
0.87
未开始
伊拉联 23:30 12阿比尔
23:30
艾尔斯纳15
-
-
伊拉联 23:30 13纳夫特米桑
23:30
迪瓦尼亚18
-
-
匈女甲降 23:30 7阿斯特拉女足
23:30
迪比辛尼女足
-
-
克亚丙 23:30 特瑞內
23:30
卢斯高
-
-
德联会联 23:30 斯加金森巴赫
23:30
鲍尔巴赫
-
-
西室内足 23:30 11莱万特室内足
23:30
莫维斯塔室内5
-
-
国际友谊 23:59 168尼泊尔
23:59
东帝汶U23
-
-
国际友谊 23:59 阿联酋U23
23:59
越南U23
-
-
法丁A 23:59 A-12卡昂B队
23:59
帕拉宾尼克A-15
-
-
法丁A 23:59 A-14罗莫朗坦
23:59
博伊西A-10
-
-
法丁A 23:59 A-13圣马洛
23:59
圣派维A-6
-
-
法丁A 23:59 A-9格兰维尔
23:59
查特尔斯A-3
-
-
法丁A 23:59 A-16维特利
23:59
罗连安特B队A-2
-
-
法丁A 23:59 A-4鲁昂
23:59
甘冈B队A-8
-
-
法丁A 23:59 A-7瓦讷
23:59
福格斯A-11
-
-
法丁B 23:59 B-2弗勒里梅洛吉
23:59
朗斯B队B-15
-
-
法丁B 23:59 B-6埃皮内尔
23:59
欧塞尔B队B-7
-
-
法丁B 23:59 B-12贝尔福特
23:59
兰斯B队B-8
-
-
法丁B 23:59 B-3比亚华斯
23:59
圣吉纳维夫B-10
-
-
法丁C 23:59 C-4弗雷瑞斯
23:59
欧巴涅C-7
-
-
法丁C 23:59 C-1马迪圭斯
23:59
吉尼亚克C-9
-
-
法丁C 23:59 C-15摩纳哥B队
23:59
里昂B队C-8
-
-
法丁B 23:59 B-16安坦迪
23:59
哈古恩奧B-11
-
-
法丁B 23:59 B-5圣莫尔路斯
23:59
圣昆廷B-9
-
-
法丁C 23:59 C-10圣普里埃斯特
23:59
侏罗苏特C-5
-
-
法丁B 23:59 B-14梅斯B队
23:59
博比尼B-4
-
-
法丁B 23:59 B-13舒迪咸
23:59
戈贝林B-1
-
-
法丁C 23:59 C-14吕米伊瓦列里
23:59
奥林匹克马赛C-16
-
-
法丁C 23:59 C-11赫雅斯
23:59
洛汉斯C-6
-
-
法丁A 23:59 A-1维尔赛斯
23:59
布洛伊斯A-5
-
-
法丁 23:59 1比尔格雷克
23:59
蒙彼利埃B队14
-
-
法丁 23:59 7贝兹尔
23:59
安高曼4
-
-
法丁C 23:59 C-13里昂杜切尔
23:59
格拉斯C-3
-
-
法丁 23:59 2奥维涅
23:59
哥洛米亚斯15
-
-
法丁 23:59 3布尔吉
23:59
南特B队11
-
-
法丁 23:59 16蒙托伊斯
23:59
卡内鲁西荣6
-
-
法丁 23:59 12安格斯B队
23:59
安德茲5
-
-
法丁 23:59 9利斯靴比亚斯
23:59
尚马利尔斯13
-
-
法丁C 23:59 C-12图隆
23:59
蒙茨拉米尔C-2
-
-
法丁 23:59 8伊泽雷
23:59
奥贝维尔斯10
-
-
奥丙升西 23:59 WV-1霍亨恩姆斯
23:59
奥地利萨尔斯WS-2
-
-
奥丙保 23:59 WT-11禾顿斯B队
23:59
SV普贤WT-10
-
-
阿女甲 23:59 拉普拉塔大学
23:59
罗萨里奥中央
-
-
爱女联 23:59 FC条约联合
23:59
斯莱戈流浪女
-
-
智利女甲 23:59 帕莱斯蒂诺女
23:59
圣地亚哥早晨
-
-
布法杯 23:59 雷伊姆
23:59
US武装部队
-
-
冰女杯 00:30 冰女超3塞尔福斯女足
00:30
阿费查尔丁女冰女超9
-
-
沙南美预 00:30 厄瓜多尔沙滩
00:30
玻利维亚沙滩
-
-
巴青联 00:30 SESP塔瓜
00:30
塞朗德U20
-
-
西协甲A 00:30 A-1桑坦德竞技
00:30
艾斯马度华A-20
-
-
西室内足 00:30 6哈恩帕莱索室
00:30
帕尔马室内足4
-
-
冰女杯 01:00 冰女甲4廷达斯托尔女
01:00
瓦路尔女足冰女超1
-
-
爱女联 01:00 威克斯福德青
01:00
阿斯隆城女足
-
-
爱女联 01:00 波希米亚人女
01:00
皮耶茂联女足
-
-
西女乙 01:00 马德里CFF
01:00
卡些连奴女足
-
-
西女乙 01:00 艾尔切女足
01:00
科尔多瓦女足
-
-
西女乙 01:00 格拉纳迪拉特
01:00
芬默格女足
-
-
西女乙 01:00 桑坦德女足
01:00
毕尔巴鄂竞技
-
-
西女乙 01:00 帕雷却索尔女
01:00
欧维多女足
-
-
西女乙 01:00 蒲公英女足
01:00
卡斯特利翁女
-
-
西女乙 01:00 圣特雷莎女足
01:00
皇家贝蒂斯B
-
-
西室内足 01:00 1FC巴塞罗那
01:00
瓦尔德佩纳斯3
-
-
阿女乙 01:30 阿根廷Jrs
01:30
萨尔米安杜女
-
-
巴巴亚乙 01:45 保地花高BA
01:45
卡纳EC
-
-
沙南美预 02:00 哥伦比亚沙滩
02:00
乌拉圭沙滩足
-
-
美超 02:00 佛蒙特绿队
02:00
黑石
-
-
巴圣塔乙 02:00 安德拉迪纳
02:00
费尔南多波利
-
-
巴米乙 02:00 贝庭
02:00
瓦尔吉尼亚
-
-
巴米乙 02:00 伊帕廷加
02:00
伊图乌塔
-
-
巴米乙 02:00 贝蒂姆EC
02:00
瓦尔吉尼亚
-
-
瑞女联 02:00 塞尔维特女足
02:00
巴塞尔女足
-
-
巴地区 02:00 费罗维里亚E
02:00
科拉蒂娜
-
-
巴高乙 02:00 哥利亚RS
02:00
吐匹RS
-
-
巴高乙 02:00 高士路RS
02:00
艾斯波迪渥
-
-
巴高乙 02:00 艾维尼达
02:00
圣加比瑞尔R
-
-
巴U20杯 02:00 大都会U20
02:00
EC普罗斯珀
-
-
巴塞阿乙 02:00 古兰尼CE
02:00
普格梅诺斯
-
-
巴米青联 02:00 巴西波士顿U
02:00
阿美利加TO
-
-
巴米青联 02:00 普索阿莱格伦
02:00
圣保罗国际A
-
-
巴青联 02:00 法鲁皮利亚U
02:00
巴西国际U2
-
-
巴青联 02:00 阿玛登斯U2
02:00
奧林匹克EC
-
-
巴青联 02:00 圣约斯青年队
02:00
巴西亚法U2
-
-
巴青联 02:00 美国PE青年
02:00
复古体育青年
-
-
巴青联 02:00 塞拉玛卡恩斯
02:00
坎波格兰德A
-
-
巴青联 02:00 易必斯U20
02:00
利斯菲青年队
-
-
阿女锦 02:00 河床女足
02:00
圣罗伦素女足
-
-
瑞女联 02:15 苏黎世女足
02:15
草蜢女足
-
-
巴米乙 02:30 图匹
02:30
国际穆里亚埃
-
-
巴卡德乙 02:30 布鲁门奧EC
02:30
图坝奥SC
-
-
巴青联 02:30 皇家体育会U
02:30
阿圭亚德马拉
-
-
巴青联 02:30 波图格萨州U
02:30
隆德里納青年
-
-
巴青联 02:30 科里蒂巴青年
02:30
伊拉特里U2
-
-
巴青联 02:30 马林加FC
02:30
卡斯卡维尔
-
-
巴青联 02:30 奥佩拉里奥U
02:30
巴特尔U20
-
-